Aigle Royal Moungo
Elite One
Kamerun
| Informacija | |
|---|---|
| Grad: | Nkongsamba |
Utakmice
2026-06-28Aigle Royal Moungo2 - 1PWD Bamenda
-
-
-
2026-06-21Panthere du Nde4 - 0Aigle Royal Moungo
-
-
-
2026-06-14Aigle Royal Menoua0 - 1Aigle Royal Moungo
-
-
-
2026-06-08Fauve Azur2 - 3Aigle Royal Moungo
-
-
-
2026-06-04Fortuna Mfou0 - 2Aigle Royal Moungo
-
-
-
2026-05-30Unisport de Bafang3 - 1Aigle Royal Moungo1.513.446.10
2026-05-24Canon Yaounde0 - 1Aigle Royal Moungo
-
-
-
2026-05-17Victoria United1 - 2Aigle Royal Moungo2.423.082.73
2026-05-10Aigle Royal Moungo1 - 3Colombe3.753.031.90
2026-05-03Aigle Royal Moungo1 - 2Dynamo Douala
-
-
-
2026-04-29Aigle Royal Moungo1 - 1Stade Renard2.502.912.66
2026-04-22Aigle Royal Moungo2 - 0Coton Sport3.552.991.95
2026-04-19Aigle Royal Moungo1 - 1Gazelle FA1.953.093.51
2026-04-05PWD Bamenda4 - 1Aigle Royal Moungo1.483.775.78
2026-03-29Aigle Royal Moungo1 - 1Panthere du Nde3.253.042.11
2026-03-23Aigle Royal Moungo0 - 1Unisport de Bafang4.132.911.93
2026-03-19Aigle Royal Moungo0 - 1Fauve Azur1.753.144.50
2026-03-15Aigle Royal Moungo0 - 2Fortuna Mfou1.933.323.49
2026-03-01Dynamo Douala4 - 0Aigle Royal Moungo1.983.163.47
2026-02-25Aigle Royal Moungo2 - 1Aigle Royal Menoua
-
-
-
2026-02-22Aigle Royal Moungo0 - 1Victoria United2.282.983.02
2026-02-15Colombe2 - 2Aigle Royal Moungo1.623.075.38
2026-02-08Aigle Royal Moungo0 - 1Canon Yaounde2.332.733.20
2026-02-04Stade Renard1 - 1Aigle Royal Moungo1.753.224.42
2026-01-28Coton Sport0 - 0Aigle Royal Moungo
-
-
-
2026-01-25Gazelle FA1 - 0Aigle Royal Moungo1.962.973.81
Kronologija
Utakmice Domaći/Gosti
| Mj | Momčad | Domaći | Gosti |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Colombe | 1 - 3 | 2 - 2 |
| 2 | Dynamo Douala | 1 - 2 | 4 - 0 |
| 3 | Unisport de Bafang | 0 - 1 | 3 - 1 |
| 4 | Coton Sport | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 |
| 5 | Canon Yaounde | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 |
| 6 | Panthere du Nde | 1 - 1 | 4 - 0 |
| 7 | PWD Bamenda | 2 - 1 | 4 - 1 |
| 8 | Victoria United | 0 - 1 | 1 - 2 |
| 9 | Gazelle FA | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 |
| 10 | Stade Renard | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 |
| 11 | Aigle Royal Moungo | - | - |
| 12 | Aigle Royal Menoua | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 |
| 13 | Fortuna Mfou | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 |
| 14 | Fauve Azur | 0 - 1 | 2 - 3 |
Statistika tima
| Utakmice | 26 | |
| Pobjeda | 8 | 31% |
| Neriješeno | 6 | 23% |
| Porazi | 12 | 46% |
| Golovi | 63 | 2.42 |
| Dati golovi | 25 | 0.96 |
| Primljeni golovi | 38 | 1.46 |
| Utakmice dati golovi | 17 | 65% |
| Utakmice primljeni golovi | 21 | 81% |
| Oba Daju Gol | 13 | 50% |
| Više od 1.5 | 18 | 69% |
| Više od 2.5 | 11 | 42% |
| Više od 3.5 | 7 | 27% |
| Rezultati | ||
| 0 - 1 | 5 | 19.23% |
| 1 - 1 | 4 | 15.38% |
| 2 - 1 | 3 | 11.54% |
| 1 - 0 | 2 | 7.69% |
| 2 - 0 | 2 | 7.69% |
| 0 - 4 | 2 | 7.69% |
| 1 - 3 | 2 | 7.69% |
| 3 - 2 | 1 | 3.85% |
| 0 - 0 | 1 | 3.85% |
| 2 - 2 | 1 | 3.85% |
| 0 - 2 | 1 | 3.85% |
| 1 - 2 | 1 | 3.85% |
| 1 - 4 | 1 | 3.85% |
| Golovi | ||
| 1 | 7 | 26.92% |
| 2 | 7 | 26.92% |
| 4 | 5 | 19.23% |
| 3 | 4 | 15.38% |
| 5 | 2 | 7.69% |
| 0 | 1 | 3.85% |
| Golovi razlike | ||
| 0 | 6 | 23.08% |
| +1 | 6 | 23.08% |
| -1 | 6 | 23.08% |
| -2 | 3 | 11.54% |
| +2 | 2 | 7.69% |
| -4 | 2 | 7.69% |
| -3 | 1 | 3.85% |